Shopping Cart

0

Your shopping bag is empty

Go to the shop

Ghost Boa - Female - ID#BL21108

$400.00

Details

  • High Quality Animal
  • Live Arrival Gaurantee
  • Priority Overnight Shipping
Ghost Boa -  Female - ID#BL21108

Ghost Boa - Female - ID#BL21108

Common Name: Ghost  Boa

Scientific Name : Boa constrictor imperator

Sex: Female

Parents: Arabesque Anery x Ghost

Birthdate: May 19 2021

ID#BL21108

Food: Live Hopper mice