Shopping Cart

0

Your shopping bag is empty

Go to the shop

Ghost Boa - Female - ID#BL21107 ON HOLD

$400.00

Details

  • High Quality Animal
  • Live Arrival Gaurantee
  • Priority Overnight Shipping
Out Of Stock
Ghost Boa - Female - ID#BL21107 ON HOLD

Ghost Boa - Female - ID#BL21107 ON HOLD

Out Of Stock
Out Of Stock
Common Name: Ghost  Boa

Scientific Name : Boa constrictor imperator

Sex: Female

Parents: Arabesque Anery x Ghost

Birthdate: May 19 2021

ID#BL21107

Food: Live Hopper mice